Vaporizer Herb Eucalyptus Leaf-Energy & Cough

Vaporizer Herb Eucalyptus Leaf-Energy & Cough
Item# vaporizerherbeucalyptus
$10.88

Product Description

Botanical Name: Eucalyptus globulus Origin: India

Common Names: Blue Gum

Qualities & Properties: Stimulant, antiseptic, aromatic. Commonly used for severe coughs and to stimulate energy.

All natural and organic. Dried for your aromatherapy pleasure. Kosher Certified.

10grams